1930-39 Brother Alums

Lyman Anderson

BROTHER

Frederick P Austin

1931

YEAR

1932

1930

Rae E. Cargille

1930

Kenneth W. Bandel

1930

John W Ackley

1933

David G. Ackley

1934

Donald W. Baum

1935

James T. Bethell

1933

Milton Collins

1930

Harrie R. Collins

1931

Ivan S. Cummings

1931

Olilver E. Ebel

1931

James S. Ellis

1932

Harry M "Bob" Dougherty

1935

Robert E. Clement

1936

1936

1936

Fred Drexler

Archie J. Cochrane

Wilbur H. Burgess

1937

1937

Truman N. Case

G. Calder Bennett Jr

BROTHER

YEAR

1938

1938

1938

Douglas Dean

Copp Collins

James K. Blaisdell

1939

Daniel "Dan" Carmichael

Richard L. Farquhar

1930

Charles E. Hamson

John S. Everton

1931

1931

1931

Harold J. Hicks

1932

Martin H. Fox

1933

Edwin R. Hales

1933

Howard Hall

1934

Allen B. Griffitts

1935

Wesley W. Griffitts

1935

Samuel W. Hartshorn

1935

Clarence L. Hunt

1935

Bernard L. Hyink

1938

Lee U. Garren

1938

Marland L. Garth

1938

Lewis J. Hastings

1939

Robert Hatch

1939

Don Holford

1930

Dwight Loper

1933

Willis E. Maley

1934

Gordon MacKenzie

1934

Loren L. Marshall

1936

1936

1936

Gwilym B. Lewis

George L. Lewis

Robert E. Linsley

1938

1939

Henry T. Logan

Oliver M. Merrill

Harold E. Niedermeyer

1930

1930

Howard H. Moore

1931

Merlin H. Miller

1932

James A. Percell

1933

Stanley B. Norvell

1933

Campbell P. Minor

1933

Dale L. Perkins

1934

Carl M. Mosher

Sidney Milstein

Ed D. Molino

1936

1936

1936

Henry B. Payne

1938

Stillman C. Moore

Frank D. Olney

Raylinn Pattison

1939

1939

1939

S. Richard Sering

1930

1931

Thomas "Wiley" Sering

Allen B. Griffitts

1934

Donald W. Baum

1934

Theodore Schmidtmann

1934

Ralph G. "Sandy" Sanders

1934

1935

Robert Rist

1936

Don M. Smith

Robert S. Putnam

Walton A. Raitt

1937

1937

John E. Raitt

1939

1934

Clarence W. Niedermeyer

1934

Campbell Smith

1934

Ralph M. Johnson

M. Ted Gaskin

1934

Robert Patrick

1935

William E. Moody

1935

Thomas E. Jones

1935

William"Bill" J. Ford

1936

Samuel R. Blake

1935

A. LaMont "Bill" Smith

1935

1936

William "Bill" Cook

1936

W. James Wood

1937

Earl Brassfield

1937

Salvador "Sal" Huerta

1937

1938

Harley Evans Tillitt

Robert I. Standish

1938

John E. Jones

1938

William "Bill" D. McKinney

1938

Malcom "Mal" Rink

Jim Wood

1938

Roger Weeks

1938

1938

Don C. Wood

1930

Maurice W. Smith

1931

Alvin W. Stacy

1932

Cameron W. Sparks

1933

R. Emery Wanless

Thomas L. Tripp

1939

1930

Jack Greenfield

1930

William M. Greenfield

1930

Rodney M. Lee

Franklin K. Arthur Jr.

1931

1931

Raymond W. Anger

James I. Jones

1931

1931

Frank G. Hiesser

John Marvin Dean

1932

Merwyn Davies

1932

1932

Maurice Sorrells

Carroll Jackson Boone

1933

Wayberne Nelson Wolfe

1933

1933

Stanley T. Wilson

Earl Woodbury

1936

1937

William A. Cook

1938

H. Earl Brassfield

1938

Elmer D. Hagerman

1935

Malcom Murry Rink

Cecil A. Cushman Jr.

1939

Charles Norton Dean

1939

Samuel R. Zimmerman

1939

1938

John Will